Canlı Sonuçlar - Güncel Son HaberGüncel Son Haber

25 Ekim 2020 - 21:36
reklam
SÜPER LİG
MS
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
2 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
MS
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3 - 1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
0 - 3
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
MS
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
1 - 2
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
MS
Adanaspor Adanaspor
1 - 3
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
MS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
3 - 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
ERT
Altay Altay
- : -
Giresunspor Giresunspor
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Southampton Southampton
2 - 0
Everton Everton
MS
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
1 - 1
Newcastle United Newcastle United
MS
Arsenal Arsenal
0 - 1
Leicester City Leicester City
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
MS
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1 - 1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Cagliari Cagliari
4 - 2
Crotone Crotone
MS
Parma Parma
2 - 2
Spezia Spezia
MS
Benevento Benevento
1 - 2
Napoli Napoli
MS
Fiorentina Fiorentina
3 - 2
Udinese Udinese
89'
Juventus Juventus
1 - 1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0 - 2
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
MS
Cadiz Cadiz
0 - 0
Villarreal Villarreal
MS
Getafe Getafe
0 - 1
Granada Granada
80'
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
4 - 1
Huesca Huesca
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
1 - 2
SC Verl SC Verl
MS
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
2 - 0
Mannheim Mannheim
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Osnabrück Osnabrück
MS
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
MS
Sandhausen Sandhausen
1 - 1
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
MS
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
3 - 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
MS
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 0
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
MS
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
3 - 2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
MS
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 0
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
MS
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
0 - 4
Freiburg II Freiburg II
MS
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
MS
St.Pauli II St.Pauli II
3 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
MS
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
3 - 0
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
MS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
3 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
MS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
0 - 1
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
1 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves
MS
North Texas North Texas
2 - 1
Tormenta Tormenta
90'
Forward Madison Forward Madison
2 - 1
New England Revolution II New England Revolution II
90'
Union Omaha Union Omaha
0 - 0
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
5 - 0
Toronto FC Toronto FC
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
3 - 1
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
MS
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
MS
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
0 - 1
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
MS
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
MS
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
0 - 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas
MS
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
90'
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
90+5'
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
2 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Louisville City Louisville City
1 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
PS
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
5 - 3
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
0 - 4
Maitland FC Maitland FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
2 - 3
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
ERT
Moreton Bay United Jets Moreton Bay United Jets
- : -
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
ERT
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
- : -
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
PS
Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns
6 - 7
Sydney United Sydney United
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
LASK Linz LASK Linz
4 - 0
St Polten St Polten
MS
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 1
Hartberg Hartberg
MS
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3 - 4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sabah Sabah
1 - 2
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
MS
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
0 - 0
Karabağ Karabağ
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
1 - 2
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
MS
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
1 - 1
Isloch Isloch
90'
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Orsha Orsha
0 - 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Antwerp Antwerp
3 - 2
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
MS
Oostende Oostende
3 - 0
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
MS
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
2 - 0
Standard Liege Standard Liege
ERT
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
6 - 0
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
MS
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
1 - 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 2
Borac Borac
MS
Sarajevo Sarajevo
3 - 0
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
MS
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Ceara SC Ceara SC
2 - 1
Coritiba Coritiba
MS
Fluminense Fluminense
3 - 1
Santos Santos
MS
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
0 - 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
90'
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
0 - 0
Sport Recife Sport Recife
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
3 - 0
Cuiaba Cuiaba
MS
Nautico Nautico
1 - 1
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
90'
America Mineiro America Mineiro
2 - 1
Confiança Confiança
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
2 - 1
Boa EC Boa EC
MS
Brusque Brusque
0 - 0
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
MS
Londrina Londrina
1 - 0
Ituano FC Ituano FC
75'
Tombense Tombense
1 - 0
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI 2020
MS
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
0 - 1
Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
0 - 3
Silkeborg Silkeborg
MS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
1 - 2
Viborg Viborg
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
2 - 1
FA 2000 FA 2000
MS
Avarta Avarta
2 - 1
Slagelse Slagelse
MS
Næstved Næstved
4 - 0
Tårnby Tårnby
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Horsens Horsens
1 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
MS
Randers Randers
1 - 2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
MS
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Delfin Delfin
MS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
1 - 0
El Nacional El Nacional
İY
Olmedo Olmedo
1 - 1
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
90'
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
1 - 1
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
48'
Jocoro Jocoro
2 - 1
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
1 - 2
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
MS
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
0 - 4
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
MS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
1 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Elva FC Elva
0 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
MS
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
2 - 0
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
MS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
5 - 0
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
3 - 2
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
MS
Skala Skala
1 - 2
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
MS
Klaksvik Klaksvik
4 - 1
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
0 - 2
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
MS
OLS OLS
0 - 0
JS Hercules JS Hercules
MS
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
4 - 4
Kultsu Kultsu
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
3 - 5
Gnistan Gnistan
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Bordeaux Bordeaux
2 - 0
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
MS
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
0 - 3
Strasbourg Strasbourg
MS
Metz Metz
2 - 0
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
MS
Montpellier Montpellier
0 - 4
Reims Reims
MS
Nice Nice
1 - 1
Lille Lille
77'
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
4 - 1
Monaco Monaco
ERT
Lens Lens
- : -
Nantes Nantes
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
3 - 1
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
MS
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
3 - 1
Iztapa Iztapa
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
1 - 1
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
MS
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
1 - 1
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
3 - 4
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
MS
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Daegu Daegu
3 - 2
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
MS
Gwangju Gwangju
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
90'
Chikhura Chikhura
0 - 0
Samtredia Samtredia
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Sibenik Sibenik
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1 - 3
Groningen Groningen
MS
Vitesse Vitesse
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
MS
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
MS
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Feyenoord Feyenoord
MS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
UPNFM UPNFM
1 - 1
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
2 - 1
Altrincham Altrincham
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Waterford FC Waterford FC
1 - 0
Dundalk Dundalk
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Aberdeen Aberdeen
3 - 3
Celtic Celtic
MS
Rangers FC Rangers FC
2 - 0
Livingston Livingston
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
MS
Valencia B Valencia B
0 - 0
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
MS
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2 - 2
El Ejido El Ejido
MS
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Linares Linares
MS
Ibiza Ibiza
3 - 0
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
MS
Yeclano Yeclano
1 - 3
Cordoba Cordoba
MS
Hercules Hercules
2 - 1
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
MS
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0 - 0
Alcoyano Alcoyano
ERT
Real Betis B Real Betis B
- : -
Real Murcia Real Murcia
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Ponferradina Ponferradina
MS
Tenerife Tenerife
0 - 0
Espanyol Espanyol
MS
Leganes Leganes
2 - 1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
MS
Malaga Malaga
1 - 1
Mirandes Mirandes
MS
Albacete Albacete
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
79'
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Sabadell Sabadell
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Nyköping Nyköping
1 - 2
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
MS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
2 - 2
Landskrona Landskrona
MS
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
1 - 1
Karlstad Karlstad
MS
Team TG FF Team TG FF
0 - 4
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
MS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
0 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Östersund Östersund
1 - 3
Hammarby Hammarby
MS
Kalmar Kalmar
0 - 0
Falkenberg Falkenberg
MS
Örebro Örebro
3 - 2
Helsingborg Helsingborg
MS
Malmö Malmö
3 - 1
Göteborg Göteborg
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
1 - 3
Norrby Norrby
MS
Trelleborg Trelleborg
1 - 1
Degerfors Degerfors
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Young Boys Young Boys
2 - 1
Luzern Luzern
ERT
Sion Sion
- : -
Servette Servette
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Cosenza Cosenza
1 - 1
Lecce Lecce
ERT
Cremonese Cremonese
- : -
Brescia Brescia
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Olbia Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
MS
Fano Fano
1 - 2
Mantova Mantova
MS
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
3 - 0
Ravenna Ravenna
MS
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Modena Modena
MS
Triestina Triestina
1 - 1
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
MS
AC Renate AC Renate
0 - 2
Livorno Livorno
MS
Pistoiese Pistoiese
1 - 2
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
MS
Grosseto Grosseto
1 - 1
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
MS
Cavese Cavese
0 - 1
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
MS
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
1 - 2
Pro Patria Pro Patria
MS
Avellino Avellino
3 - 1
Casertana Casertana
MS
Padova Padova
2 - 0
Südtirol Südtirol
MS
Perugia Perugia
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
MS
Ternana Ternana
2 - 0
Foggia Foggia
MS
Lecco Lecco
2 - 4
Piacenza Piacenza
MS
Imolese Imolese
0 - 1
Fermana Fermana
MS
Matelica Matelica
2 - 2
Arezzo Arezzo
MS
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Como Como
MS
Teramo Teramo
1 - 0
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
MS
Lucchese Lucchese
0 - 1
Juventus II Juventus II
MS
US Vibonese US Vibonese
2 - 2
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
MS
Turris Turris
0 - 3
Paganese Paganese
MS
Novara Novara
1 - 1
Carrarese Carrarese
MS
Alessandria Alessandria
2 - 0
Pontedera Pontedera
MS
Gubbio Gubbio
0 - 0
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
2 - 1
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
MS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 4
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
MS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
MS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
3 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
MS
Ehime FC Ehime FC
0 - 1
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
MS
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
2 - 1
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
1 - 0
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
MS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
0 - 4
FC Gifu FC Gifu
MS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
1 - 0
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
MS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
1 - 2
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
MS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 0
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
MS
Imabari Imabari
0 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
MS
Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II
MS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
MS
Al Ahli Al Ahli
1 - 7
Al Sadd Al Sadd
MS
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
1 - 2
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
1 - 2
La Equidad La Equidad
MS
Junior Junior
1 - 1
Millonarios Millonarios
MS
Envigado Envigado
3 - 3
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
MS
Patriotas Patriotas
2 - 1
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
0 - 3
Cariari Pococi Cariari Pococi
MS
Desamparados Desamparados
1 - 1
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
KUVEYT 1.LİGİ
MS
Kazma Kazma
1 - 1
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
MS
Khaitan SC Khaitan SC
0 - 2
Al Nasr Al Nasr
90'
Al Sahel Al Sahel
1 - 2
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
Tukums 2000 Tukums 2000
3 - 1
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
MS
Ventspils Ventspils
0 - 2
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
MS
Valmiera Valmiera
0 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
MS
Rigas FS Rigas FS
1 - 0
Jelgava Jelgava
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
1 - 3
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
MS
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
1 - 2
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
MS
Diosgyor Diosgyor
3 - 0
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Soroksár Soroksár
2 - 0
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
MS
Dorogi Dorogi
1 - 2
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
MS
DEAC DEAC
1 - 2
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
MS
Pecsi Pecsi
1 - 0
Gyirmot Gyirmot
MS
Kaposvar Kaposvar
1 - 2
Szeged Szeged
MS
Ajka Ajka
1 - 2
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
MS
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
0 - 3
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
MS
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
0 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
MS
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
1 - 1
Debreceni Debreceni
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Queretaro Queretaro
0 - 1
Necaxa Necaxa
MS
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
1 - 2
Monterrey Monterrey
MS
Club America Club America
1 - 0
Atlas Atlas
MS
Toluca Toluca
2 - 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
90'
Tigres Tigres
1 - 1
FC Juarez FC Juarez
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Cacique Diriangen FC Cacique Diriangen FC
1 - 1
Municipal Jalapa Municipal Jalapa
MS
Walter Ferretti Walter Ferretti
1 - 0
CD Junior CD Junior
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
4 - 2
Sandnes Sandnes
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
6 - 0
Brattvag Brattvag
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Aalesund Aalesund
0 - 3
Odds BK Odds BK
MS
Molde Molde
2 - 1
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
MS
Valerenga Valerenga
1 - 1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
MS
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Rosenborg Rosenborg
MS
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
2 - 0
Mjondalen Mjondalen
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Guairena FC Guairena FC
2 - 1
Olimpia Olimpia
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
ERT
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
- : -
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
0 - 2
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
MS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
MS
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Varzim Varzim
0 - 2
Estoril Estoril
MS
Oliveirense Oliveirense
1 - 2
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Moreirense Moreirense
2 - 1
Maritimo Maritimo
MS
Farense Farense
0 - 1
Rio Ave Rio Ave
MS
Famalicao Famalicao
2 - 2
Boavista Boavista
78'
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 1
Braga Braga
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 2
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
MS
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
0 - 1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ural S.O Ural S.O
0 - 0
Tambov Tambov
MS
Rostov Rostov
0 - 2
Khimki Khimki
MS
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Ufa Ufa
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Garena Young Lions Garena Young Lions
2 - 1
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
2 - 1
Rad Rad
MS
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
0 - 2
Vojvodina Vojvodina
MS
OFK Backa OFK Backa
1 - 2
FK Indija FK Indija
MS
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Napredak Napredak
MS
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1 - 1
Vozdovac Vozdovac
73'
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
0 - 0
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Bravo Bravo
1 - 1
Aluminij Aluminij
MS
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
2 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
MS
Domzale Domzale
1 - 1
Mura Mura
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
2 - 0
Cizrespor Cizrespor
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Inhulets Inhulets
1 - 1
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
MS
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
Minai Minai
MS
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
4 - 0
FC Rukh Vynnyky FC Rukh Vynnyky
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
MS
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
2 - 2
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
0 - 1
Viettel FC Viettel FC
45'
FLC Thanh Hoa FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
90'
Quang Nam Quang Nam
2 - 1
SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
90'
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
1 - 2
Ximang Hai Phong Ximang Hai Phong
90'
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 2
Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
MS
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
0 - 1
AEK AEK
ERT
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
- : -
Lamia Lamia
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 6 13 16
2 Fenerbahçe 6 5 14
3 Galatasaray 6 3 10
4 Fatih Karagümrük 6 2 8
5 Kasımpaşa 6 1 8
6 Antalyaspor 6 -2 8
7 Yeni Malatyaspor 6 -3 8
8 Göztepe 6 3 7
9 BB Erzurumspor 5 1 7
10 Sivasspor 4 1 7
11 Başakşehir FK 6 0 7
12 Gaziantep FK 6 -1 7
13 Hatayspor 4 -3 7
14 Konyaspor 5 2 6
15 Kayserispor 5 -4 6
16 Çaykur Rizespor 5 -1 5
17 Trabzonspor 6 -4 5
18 Denizlispor 5 -4 5
19 Beşiktaş 4 -2 4
20 Gençlerbirliği 5 -3 4
21 MKE Ankaragücü 4 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tuzlaspor 7 9 17
2 İstanbulspor 7 9 16
3 Adana Demirspor 7 8 14
4 Samsunspor 7 4 14
5 Ankara Keçiörengücü 7 2 13
6 Altınordu 7 1 13
7 Giresunspor 6 1 11
8 Altay 6 6 10
9 Balıkesirspor 7 -1 10
10 Adanaspor 7 1 9
11 Bursaspor 6 0 7
12 Akhisarspor 6 0 6
13 Bandırmaspor 7 -5 5
14 Menemenspor 6 -5 5
15 Ümraniyespor 7 -7 5
16 Ankaraspor 7 -8 4
17 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 3
18 Boluspor 6 -4 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 6 19 16
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Sancaktepe FK 6 14 14
4 24Erzincanspor 5 7 13
5 Ankara Demirspor 5 8 10
6 Uşak Spor 6 4 10
7 Kocaelispor 5 0 10
8 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 5 5 9
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Sarıyer 5 4 9
12 Amed Sportif 6 -4 9
13 Çorum FK 5 0 7
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 5 0 6
15 Hacettepe Spor 6 -2 5
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 6 -3 5
18 Afjet Afyonspor 5 -4 5
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Gümüşhanespor 6 -5 5
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 6 -11 4
23 Ergene Velimeşe 6 -4 3
24 İnegölspor 6 -7 2
25 Şanlıurfaspor 6 -21 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Turgutluspor 6 3 15
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Serik Belediyespor 6 9 14
5 Eyüpspor 6 6 13
6 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
7 Van Spor 6 1 11
8 Kırklarelispor 6 6 10
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 6 3 10
10 Elazığspor 6 1 10
11 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 5 1 9
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Sakaryaspor 6 1 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 6 0 9
17 Etimesgut Belediyespor 6 1 8
18 Mamak FK 6 0 8
19 Kırşehir Belediyespor 6 0 8
20 Pendikspor 6 2 7
21 Pazarspor 6 -6 6
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Sivas Belediyespor 5 0 5
24 Bodrumspor 6 -2 4
25 1922 Konyaspor 6 -2 4
26 Kastamonuspor 6 -8 2
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 6 -16 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Madrid 6 5 13
2 Villarreal 7 0 12
3 Atletico Madrid 5 9 11
4 Real Sociedad 6 8 11
5 Cadiz 7 0 11
6 Osasuna 6 2 10
7 Getafe 5 2 10
8 Elche 5 1 10
9 Granada 5 -1 10
10 Real Betis 7 -4 9
11 Eibar 7 -1 8
12 Barcelona 5 4 7
13 Sevilla 5 1 7
14 Valencia 7 -2 7
15 Deportivo Alaves 7 -3 7
16 Athletic Bilbao 6 -2 6
17 Huesca 6 -2 5
18 Celta Vigo 6 -6 5
19 Levante 5 -5 3
20 Valladolid 7 -6 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 RB Leipzig 5 9 13
2 Bayern München 5 14 12
3 Borussia Dortmund 5 9 12
4 Stuttgart 5 4 8
5 Mönchengladbach 5 0 8
6 Werder Bremen 5 0 8
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 -2 8
8 Hoffenheim 5 2 7
9 Augsburg 4 2 7
10 Wolfsburg 5 1 7
11 Union Berlin 5 2 6
12 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 6
13 Freiburg 5 -3 6
14 Arminia Bielefeld 5 -4 4
15 Hertha Berlin 5 -3 3
16 Köln 5 -4 2
17 Schalke 04 5 -17 1
18 Mainz 05 5 -11 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 6 5 13
2 Liverpool 6 1 13
3 Aston Villa 5 7 12
4 Leeds United 6 3 10
5 Southampton 6 1 10
6 Crystal Palace 6 -1 10
7 Wolverhampton 6 -2 10
8 Chelsea 6 4 9
9 Leicester City 5 4 9
10 Arsenal 5 2 9
11 Tottenham 5 7 8
12 West Ham United 6 4 8
13 Manchester City 5 0 8
14 Newcastle United 6 -2 8
15 Manchester United 5 -3 7
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 -2 4
17 West Bromwich 5 -8 2
18 Burnley 4 -5 1
19 Sheffield United 6 -6 1
20 Fulham 6 -9 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 4 8 12
2 Napoli 4 12 12
3 Sassuolo 5 7 11
4 Inter 5 5 10
5 Atalanta 5 3 9
6 Sampdoria 5 2 9
7 Hellas Verona 4 3 7
8 Roma 4 1 7
9 Fiorentina 5 0 7
10 Cagliari 5 -2 7
11 Lazio 5 -3 7
12 Benevento 5 -5 6
13 Juventus 3 3 5
14 Spezia 5 -4 5
15 Genoa 4 -5 4
16 Parma 5 -5 4
17 Bologna 5 -2 3
18 Udinese 5 -4 3
19 Torino 4 -4 1
20 Crotone 5 -10 1
reklam