Canlı Sonuçlar - Güncel Son HaberGüncel Son Haber

20 Mayıs 2022 - 02:00
reklam
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
21:30
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
- : -
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
- : -
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
18:30
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
- : -
Sporting de Benguela Sporting de Benguela
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
13:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
- : -
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
12:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
- : -
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
12:00
Manly United Manly United
- : -
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
19:30
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
- : -
FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld
19:30
SV Grödig SV Grödig
- : -
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
20:00
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
- : -
WSG Swarovski Tirol II WSG Swarovski Tirol II
20:00
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
- : -
FC Anif FC Anif
20:00
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
- : -
St. Anna St. Anna
20:00
SK Treibach SK Treibach
- : -
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
20:00
Ried (A) Ried (A)
- : -
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
20:00
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
- : -
FC Wels FC Wels
20:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
- : -
First Vienna First Vienna
20:00
SC Weiz SC Weiz
- : -
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20:00
Spittal Spittal
- : -
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
20:00
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
- : -
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
20:30
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
- : -
Neusiedl Neusiedl
20:30
St. Johann St. Johann
- : -
SV Austria Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg
20:30
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
- : -
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
20:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
- : -
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
20:30
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
- : -
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
20:30
Seekirchen Seekirchen
- : -
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
20:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz
- : -
Admira WM Admira WM
20:00
Hartberg Hartberg
- : -
Ried Ried
20:00
Altach Altach
- : -
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
18:00
FC Minsk FC Minsk
- : -
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
20:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
- : -
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
15:00
FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
- : -
Volna Volna
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
MS
Guabira Guabira
1 - 0
Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
02:15
Trem Trem
- : -
Sao Paulo (AP) Sao Paulo (AP)
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Gremio Gremio
0 - 0
Criciuma Criciuma
MS
Vila Nova Vila Nova
0 - 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense
73'
Guarani Guarani
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
71'
Nautico Nautico
0 - 1
CSA CSA
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- : -
CSKA 1948 Sofya CSKA 1948 Sofya
20:00
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
- : -
Beroe Beroe
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
22:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
RS Berkane RS Berkane
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
19:00
US Biskra US Biskra
- : -
Paradou AC Paradou AC
20:00
USM Alger USM Alger
- : -
CS Constantine CS Constantine
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
18:00
Znojmo Znojmo
- : -
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
19:00
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
- : -
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
20:00
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
- : -
Hillerød Hillerød
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
0 - 1
Olmedo Olmedo
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Ararat Ararat
- : -
BKMA BKMA
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
- : -
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:00
KuPS Akatemia KuPS Akatemia
- : -
Atlantis Atlantis
19:00
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
- : -
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
18:00
Honka Honka
- : -
Ilves Ilves
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
18:30
JäPS JäPS
- : -
KTP KTP
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:30
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Sochaux Sochaux
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Independiente Independiente
4 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
MS
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
Fluminense Fluminense
72'
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
3 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
72'
Lanus Lanus
0 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
72'
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
Omonia Omonia
- : -
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19:00
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- : -
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
21:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
- : -
Sibenik Sibenik
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Athlone Town Athlone Town
21:45
Treaty United Treaty United
- : -
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21:45
Cork City Cork City
- : -
Wexford Wexford
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Drogheda United Drogheda United
- : -
Finn Harps Finn Harps
21:45
St Patricks St Patricks
- : -
Shelbourne Shelbourne
21:45
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
21:45
Derry City Derry City
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Inverness CT Inverness CT
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
İSPANYA LA LİGA
22:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
- : -
Levante Levante
22:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
- : -
Lugo Lugo
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
- : -
Gais Gais
20:00
Torns Torns
- : -
Angelholms Angelholms
20:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
- : -
Gefle Gefle
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Yxhults IK Yxhults IK
- : -
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
20:00
Herrestads Herrestads
- : -
Lidköpings Lidköpings
20:00
Storfors AIK Storfors AIK
- : -
Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
20:00
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
- : -
Ariana Ariana
20:00
Savedalens Savedalens
- : -
Onsala Onsala
20:00
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
- : -
Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Torino Torino
- : -
Roma Roma
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
21:30
Cosenza Cosenza
- : -
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
21:30
Reggiana Reggiana
- : -
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Thor A. Thor A.
- : -
Grindavik Grindavik
22:15
Kordrengir Kordrengir
- : -
KV Vesturbajer KV Vesturbajer
22:15
Afturelding Afturelding
- : -
Selfoss Selfoss
KARADAĞ 1. LİGİ
18:00
Zeta Zeta
- : -
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
18:00
Jezero Jezero
- : -
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
18:00
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
- : -
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
18:00
Petrovac Petrovac
- : -
Sutjeska Sutjeska
18:00
Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
- : -
Decic Tuzi Decic Tuzi
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
18:00
Valmiera Valmiera
- : -
Auda Auda
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
3 - 1
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
MS
River Plate River Plate
4 - 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo
05:00
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
- : -
Always Ready Always Ready
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Bourj FC Bourj FC
- : -
Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
16:00
Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour
- : -
Shabab Al Sahel Shabab Al Sahel
MAKEDONYA KUPASI
19:00
FK Sileks FK Sileks
- : -
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Kelantan United Kelantan United
- : -
Kuching City Kuching City
16:00
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
- : -
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
15:15
Melaka United Melaka United
- : -
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
45'
Club America Club America
0 - 0
Pachuca Pachuca
ROMANYA LİGA 1
20:30
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
- : -
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
18:30
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
- : -
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
18:30
Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac
- : -
Metalac Metalac
18:30
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
- : -
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
14:45
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
- : -
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
FK Kosice FK Kosice
- : -
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
18:00
Dubnica Dubnica
- : -
Puchov Puchov
18:00
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
- : -
Komarno Komarno
18:00
Zilina II Zilina II
- : -
FC Samorin FC Samorin
18:00
FC Rohoznik FC Rohoznik
- : -
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
18:00
FK Humenne FK Humenne
- : -
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
- : -
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
18:00
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
- : -
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
- : -
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
18:00
Bilje Bilje
- : -
Fuzinar Fuzinar
19:00
Primorje Primorje
- : -
NK Krka NK Krka
20:00
Nafta Nafta
- : -
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
17:00
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
- : -
Altınordu Altınordu
17:00
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
- : -
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
20:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
- : -
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
20:00
Altaş Denizlispor Altaş Denizlispor
- : -
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
20:00
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
- : -
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
20:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
20:00
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
19:15
Al Hilal Al Hilal
- : -
Abha Abha
19:20
Al Faysali Al Faysali
- : -
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
19:25
Al Hazm Al Hazm
- : -
Al Baten Al Baten
19:35
Al Taee Al Taee
- : -
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
20:55
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
- : -
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
TFF 2. LİG
16:00
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
- : -
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
20:00
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
- : -
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
TUNUS 2. LİGİ
17:00
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
- : -
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
U17 AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
14:30
Sırbistan U17 Sırbistan U17
- : -
Türkiye U17 Türkiye U17
14:30
Danimarka U17 Danimarka U17
- : -
İskoçya U17 İskoçya U17
16:30
Portekiz U17 Portekiz U17
- : -
İsveç U17 İsveç U17
16:30
İspanya U17 İspanya U17
- : -
Belçika U17 Belçika U17
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
17:30
Al Salt Al Salt
- : -
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
20:00
Aqaba Aqaba
- : -
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
1 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 37 35 81
2 Fenerbahçe 37 30 70
3 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 37 21 67
4 Medipol Başakşehir 37 18 62
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 37 8 61
6 Beşiktaş 37 8 58
7 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 37 7 58
8 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 37 -4 57
9 Adana Demirspor 37 6 52
10 Demir Grup Sivasspor 37 1 51
11 Galatasaray 37 -2 51
12 Kasımpaşa 37 8 50
13 Atakaş Hatayspor 37 -7 50
14 Yukatel Kayserispor 37 -6 47
15 GZT Giresunspor 37 -3 45
16 Gaziantep FK 37 -10 43
17 Çaykur Rizespor 37 -25 36
18 Altay 37 -16 34
19 Göztepe 37 -30 28
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 37 -39 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 35 25 67
2 MKE Ankaragücü 35 24 67
3 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 35 22 61
4 İstanbulspor 35 17 59
5 BB Erzurumspor 35 15 58
6 Eyüpspor 35 9 54
7 Tuzlaspor 35 3 49
8 Manisa FK 36 1 49
9 Yılport Samsunspor 35 6 48
10 Ankara Keçiörengücü 35 -1 48
11 Gençlerbirliği 35 -8 48
12 Beypiliç Boluspor 35 -3 47
13 Altaş Denizlispor 35 -8 46
14 Adanaspor 35 -1 45
15 Altınordu 35 -16 45
16 Bursaspor 35 -11 41
17 Kocaelispor 35 -12 41
18 Nasadoge Menemenspor 35 -14 38
19 Balıkesirspor 35 -48 12
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor Futbol 34 31 77
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 34 8 57
3 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 34 17 56
4 Isparta 32 Spor 34 11 55
5 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 34 9 55
6 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 34 17 54
7 Bucaspor 1928 34 8 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 34 9 49
9 Ankara Demirspor 34 9 49
10 Weecoins Kırklarelispor 34 5 47
11 Şanlıurfaspor 34 9 46
12 Nazilli Belediyespor 34 -1 45
13 Uşakspor A.Ş. 34 -16 40
14 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 34 -10 38
15 Pazarspor 34 -25 34
16 Akhisarspor 34 -22 31
17 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 34 -16 29
18 Eskişehirspor 34 -43 22
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 38 51 84
2 1461 Trabzon FK 38 31 74
3 Bodrumspor 38 34 72
4 Sivas Belediyespor 38 32 69
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 38 15 66
6 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 38 9 66
7 Çorum FK 38 17 65
8 Afjet Afyonspor 38 23 62
9 Ankaraspor 38 13 55
10 Somaspor 38 0 53
11 İnegölspor 38 -3 51
12 Etimesgut Belediyespor 38 -9 47
13 Serik Belediyespor 38 -8 45
14 Sarıyer 38 -9 43
15 Diyarbekirspor 38 -12 41
16 Adıyaman FK 38 -24 41
17 Turgutluspor 38 -31 37
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 38 -34 35
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 38 -39 29
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 38 -56 19
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 6 8 12
2 Paris St Germain 6 5 11
3 RB Leipzig 6 1 7
4 Club Brugge 6 -14 4
reklam